Diputados por Bancada

 

A.N.R. Bancada "A"  (Honor Colorado)   Lider de la Multibancada del PLRA
1 Lider: Basilio Gustavo Núñez Giménez       Lider: Celso Kennedy Bogado
2 Vice Lider: Miguel Ángel Del Puerto Silva   P.L.R.A Bancada "A"
3 Vice Lider: Walter Enrique Harms Céspedes     1 Lider: Salustiano Salinas Montanía
4 Secretario: Justo Aricio Zacarías Irún     2 Vice Lider: Emilio Pavón Doldán
5   Raúl Luis Latorre Martínez     3   Ariel Villagra Sosa
6   Vicente Rodríguez Arévalos     4   Enrique Antonio Buzarquis Cáceres
7   Nazario Tomás Rojas Salvioni     5   Fernando Oreggioni O´Higgins
8   Félix Fernando Ortellado Zorrilla     6   Rodrigo Daniel Blanco Amarilla
9   Avelino Dávalos Estigarribia   P.L.R.A Bancada "B"
10   Roque Antonio Sarubbi Brizuela     1 Lider: Edgar Isaac Ortiz Riveros
11   Hernán David Rivas Román     2 Vice Lider: Marcelo Rafael Salinas González
12   Derlis Hernán Maidana Zarza     3   Hugo Cesar Capurro Flores
13   Tomas Fidelino Rivas Benítez     4   Manuel Trinidad Colman
14   Blanca Vargas de Caballero     5   Sergio Roberto Rojas Sosa
15   Néstor Fabián Ferrer Miranda     6   María De Las Nieve López Rotela
16   Erico Galeano Segovia     7   Julio Enrique Mineur De Witte
17   Del Pilar Eva Medina de Paredes   P.L.R.A Bancada "C"
18   Miguel Tadeo Rojas Meza     1 Lider: Pastor Alberto Vera Bejarano
19   Pedro Lorenzo Alliana Rodríguez     2 Vice Lider: Arnaldo Andrés Rojas Feris
20   María Cristina Villalba de Abente     3 Secretaria: Esmerita Sánchez de Da Silva
21   Marlene Ocampos Benítez     4   Celso Kennedy Bogado
22   Edwin Reimer Buhler        Roya Nigsa Torres Báez
23   Rocio Abed de Zacarias     6   Carlos Enrique Silva Rivas
A.N.R. Bancada "C.A." (Colorado Añetete)     P.L.R.A Bancada "D"
1 Lider: Jazmin Narvaez     1 Lider: Edgar Acosta Alcaraz
2 Vice Lider: Carlos Alberto Núñez Salinas     2 Vice Lider: Celeste Josefina Amarilla Vda. de Boccia
3 Secretario: Juan Carlos Galaverna Ortega     3   Eusebio Alvarenga Martínez
4 Secr. Adj: Luis Urbieta Cáceres     4   Jorge Ramón Ávalos Mariño
5   Juan Carlos Ozorio Godoy     5   Celso Maldonado Duarte
6   Arnaldo Samaniego González     6   Ramon Juan Manuel Ayala Acevedo
7   Freddy D’Ecclesiis Giménez     7   Teófilo Espínola Peralta
8   Pastor Emilio Soria Melo     
9   Roberto Eudez González Segovia   Independiente PLRA
10   Éver Juan Aricio Noguera     1   Eri Rumilio Valdez Vega
11   Edgar Espínola Guerrero   Independiente PLRA
12   Hugo Manuel Ibarra Santacruz     1   Carlos María Lopez Lopez
13   Colym Gregorio Soroka Benítez   Partido Patria Querida "PPQ"
14   Rubén  Balbuena Figueredo     1 Lider: Hilda María del Rocío Vallejo Ávalos.
15   Miguel Jorge Cuevas Ruiz Diaz     2 Vice Lider: Carlos Sebastián Ramón García Altieri.
16   Esteban Samaniego Álvarez     3 Secretario: Juan Sebastián Villarejo Velilla
17   Ángel Mariano Paniagua Peralta   Partido Encuentro Nacional "PEN"
18   Juan Silvino Acosta Benítez     1 Lider: Norma Edith Camacho Paredes.
          2 Vice Lider: Kattya González Villanueva
A.N.R. - Independiente   Partido Hagamos "PH"
1   Ulises Quintana Maldonado     1 Lider: Tito Damián Ibarrola Cano
A.N.R. - Independiente     2   Carlos Antonio Rejala Helman
1   Hugo Enrique Ramirez Ibarra   Independiente
          1   Jorge Antonio Brítez González